Diana Rigg Celebrity Watchlist

Diana Rigg

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Enid Diana Elizabeth Rigg

Birth Place: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England

Birthday: July 20, 1938, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: