Diana Rigg Celebrity

Diana Rigg Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Enid Diana Elizabeth Rigg

Birth Place: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England

Birthday: July 20, 1938, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop