Diana Nyad Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diana Sneed

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1949, Leo

Profession: Swimmer, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Diana Nyad Photos

  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Diana Nyad, Henry Byalikov
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Henry Byalikov, Diana Nyad
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Diana Nyad
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Shop