Diana Maria Riva Celebrity Watchlist

Diana Maria Riva

Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Finder

Thursday TV in Review: Rotten Rob, Finder, Person of Interest and More

There's a deadly serious competition brewing this calendar year regarding a peculiar sort of bragging right: Who has the worst new comedy of 2012? Is it ABC, with the clumsy drag farce Work It? NBC, with the shrill swill of Are You There, Chelsea? (F… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

What's a Telenovela You Ask?
00:45 — Eva Longoria, Jencarlos Canela and the cast of Telenovela tell you what the show's all about - in bathing suits! Watch the special 1-hour preview, Mon (more…)
Perks and Pitfalls of Fake Amnesia
03:43 — Ana resorts to desperate measures during a fight with BFF Mimi.
What Are First Dates for?
03:15 — The circle of friends offer moral support after Ana's first date with James.
Evil Twin Girl Fight!
04:48 — Ana's open-book policy is an epic fail, resulting in a falling-out between Isabela and her evil twin sister.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 3:30am
Our Family Wedding VH1

Two headstrong fathers (Forest Whitaker, Carlos Mencia) struggle to put their personal differences aside as their son and daughter prepare to tie the knot.

I’ll Watch355 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Schneider
CBS Orders Rob Schneider Comedy for Midseason

CBS has picked up Rob Schneider's family comedy for midseason, TVGuide.com has learned. In his first…

Colin Hanks and Bradley Whitford, <i>The Good Guys</i>
Exclusive: Meet the Cast of Fox's The Good Guys

 Fox's buddy-cop show The Good Guys premieres next Wednesday (May 19 at 8/7c), but we've got your fi…

Christine Lahti
Pilot News: Chicago Hope's Lahti Checks Into Medical Drama

The doctor is in, again. Christine Lahti, an Emmy winner and overall four-time nominee during her 19…

Details

  • Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock
  • Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH
  • Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans