Diana Maria Riva Celebrity Watchlist

Diana Maria Riva

Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Finder

Thursday TV in Review: Rotten Rob, Finder, Person of Interest and More

There's a deadly serious competition brewing this calendar year regarding a peculiar sort of bragging right: Who has the worst new comedy of 2012? Is it ABC, with the clumsy drag farce Work It? NBC, with the shrill swill of Are You There, Chelsea? (F… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Sex Talk
02:50 — The cast of Las Leyes bands together to put Mimi's son on the right track.
Ana Gets Banished!
02:47 — Starving and trapped, Ana gets so cranky that the rest of the cast revolts.
Kevin + Eva = Best Ever
01:45 — Eva Longoria and Kevin Pollak crush Celebrity Name Game.
The Rhythm Is Gonna Get You
01:39 — Everyone on the cast and crew of Telenovela can sing and dance… except Ana!

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 3:30am
Our Family Wedding VH1

Two headstrong fathers (Forest Whitaker, Carlos Mencia) struggle to put their personal differences aside as their son and daughter prepare to tie the knot.

I’ll Watch355 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Schneider
CBS Orders Rob Schneider Comedy for Midseason

CBS has picked up Rob Schneider's family comedy for midseason, TVGuide.com has learned. In his first…

Colin Hanks and Bradley Whitford, <i>The Good Guys</i>
Exclusive: Meet the Cast of Fox's The Good Guys

 Fox's buddy-cop show The Good Guys premieres next Wednesday (May 19 at 8/7c), but we've got your fi…

Christine Lahti
Pilot News: Chicago Hope's Lahti Checks Into Medical Drama

The doctor is in, again. Christine Lahti, an Emmy winner and overall four-time nominee during her 19…

Details

  • Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock
  • Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH
  • Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »