Diana Maria Riva Celebrity Watchlist

Diana Maria Riva

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Diana Maria Riva Photos

  • Rob - Season 1 - Diana Mara Riva, Cheech Marin, Lupe Ontiveros, Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider and Eugenio Derbez
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Eugenio Derbez, Rob Schneider, Cheech Marin, Claudia Bassols, Diana Maria Riva, Lupe Ontiveros
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider, Diana Maria Riva, Cheech Marin
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rob Schneider, Eugenio Derbez, Cheech Marin, Diana Maria Riva
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Rob Schneider, Claudia Bassols, Cheech Marin, Diana Maria Riva, Eugenio Derbez, Lupe Ontiveros
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Diana Mara Riva as Rosa
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Good Guys - Season 1 - Diana Maria Riva
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • Side Order of Life - Diana Maria Riva as Vivy Porter
    Photo By: Lifetime Entertainment