Diana Maria Riva Celebrity Watchlist

Diana Maria Riva

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Finder
Thursday TV in Review: Rotten Rob, Finder, Person of Interest and More

There's a deadly serious competition brewing this calendar year regarding a peculiar sort of braggin…

Rob Schneider
CBS Orders Rob Schneider Comedy for Midseason

CBS has picked up Rob Schneider's family comedy for midseason, TVGuide.com has learned. In his first…

Colin Hanks and Bradley Whitford, <i>The Good Guys</i>
Exclusive: Meet the Cast of Fox's The Good Guys

¬†Fox's buddy-cop show The Good Guys premieres next Wednesday (May 19 at 8/7c), but we've got your fi…

Christine Lahti
Pilot News: Chicago Hope's Lahti Checks Into Medical Drama

The doctor is in, again. Christine Lahti, an Emmy winner and overall four-time nominee during her 19…