Diana Maria RivaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diana-Maria Uhlenbrock

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 22, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Finder
Thursday TV in Review: Rotten Rob, Finder, Person of Interest and More

There's a deadly serious competition brewing this calendar year regarding a peculiar sort…

Rob Schneider
CBS Orders Rob Schneider Comedy for Midseason

CBS has picked up Rob Schneider's family comedy for midseason, TVGuide.com has learned. In…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop