Diana Canova Celebrity Watchlist

Diana Canova

Birth Name: Diana Cavova Rivero

Birth Place: West Palm Beach, FL

Birthday: June 1, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

First Look: Home Free Season 2
01:45 — Hosts Tim Tebow & Mike Holmes walk us through the exciting new changes to the summer’s feel-good hit.
A Walk Through from "Dream Holmes"
01:28 — The two remaining teams walk through what could be their future home.
The Contestants
01:40 — Meet the contestants competing to win a home for a hero in their own life.
Bunkhouse Tour
01:35 — Mike Holmes takes us through the bunkhouses that our competitors must share while competing to win a house for their real-life heroes.

Details

  • Birth Name: Diana Cavova Rivero
  • Birth Place: West Palm Beach, FL
  • Birthday: June 1, 1953, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent