Diahann Carroll Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carol Diann Johnson

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: July 17, 1935, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.