Diahann CarrollCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Diann Johnson

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: July 17, 1935, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2001
Remarks by
2001
Guest
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1981
Actor
1977
Actor
1974
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1954
Actor
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop