Diablo CodyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brook Busey

Birth Place: Lemont, IL

Birthday: June 14, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Writer

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Diablo Cody Photos

  • Diablo Cody - The "Young Adult" Los Angeles premiere, December 15, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Diablo Cody - Nylon Magazine's TV Issue party, West hollywood, CA
    Photo By: Mark Sullivan/WireImage.com
  • 90210 - Season 1 - "Welcome Home, Donna!" - Tori Spelling as Donna, Jennie Garth as Kelly, and Diablo Cody as herself
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • United States of Tara - Season 1 - "Pilot Episode" - Diablo Cody, Creator, Executive Producer, and Writer
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime

Related Galleries

Oscars 2008 - Show

37 Photos | Feb 25, 2008

Oscars 2008 - Press Room

9 Photos | Feb 25, 2008

Oscars 2008 - Red Carpet Arrivals

51 Photos | Feb 24, 2008

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop