Devon Sawa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Devon Edward Sawa

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Devon Sawa Photos

  • Nikita - Season 4 - "Dead or Alive" - Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Broken Home" - Devon Sawa and Melinda Clarke
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Masks" - Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Masks" - Shane West and Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Masks" - Maggie Q and Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Masks" - Devon Sawa and Maggie Q
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Inevitability" - Dillon Casey and Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Survival Instincts" - Devon Sawa and Maggie Q
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Survival Instincts" - Devon Sawa, Maggie Q and Josh Braaten
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Survival Instincts" - Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "The Swords Edge" - Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "The Swords Edge" - Devon Sawa, Noah Bean and Lyndsy Fonseca
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Consequences" - Meilnda Clarke, Devon Sawa and Sara Allen
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Consequences" - Devon Sawa and Melinda Clarke
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Consequences" - Noah Bean, Shane West, Maggie Q, Lyndsy Fonseca and Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 3 - "Consequences" - Devon Sawa
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 2 - "Pale Fire" - Shane West as Michael and Devon Sawa as Owen
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 2 - "Pale Fire" - Devon Sawa as Owen and Shane West as Michael
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 1 - "In the Dark" - Devon Sawa as Owen
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 1 - "Resistance" - Devon Sawa as Owen and Maggie Q as Nikita
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 1 - "Resistance" - Devon Sawa as Owen and Maggie Q as Nikita
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 1 - "The Guardian" - Xander Berkley as Percy, Devon Sawa as Owen and Maggie Q as Nikita
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 1 - "The Guardian" - Devon Sawa as Owen and Maggie Q as Nikita
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/The CW
  • Nikita - Season 1 - "The Guardian" - Devon Sawa as Owen
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/The CW

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop