Devon Sawa Celebrity Watchlist

Devon Sawa

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Devon Edward Sawa

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994