Devon Sawa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Devon Edward Sawa

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Devon Sawa
Devon Sawa Welcomes Son: "He's My Little Pride and Joy"

Devon Sawa and his wife Dawni welcomed son Hudson on Jan. 9, Us Weekly reports. The baby b…

Maggie Q
Nikita Boss Weighs In on Series Finale, Amanda's Fate and More

[Warning: The following contains spoilers from Nikita's series finale. Read at your own ri…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 11:15am
A Cool, Dry Place HBOSGe

After his wife walks out on him, a successful Chicago lawyer (Vince Vaughn) loses his job and moves to rural Kansas to raise his 5-year-old son. Beth: Joey Lauren Adams. Kate: Monica Potter. Calvin: Bobby Moat. Noah: Devon Sawa. Directed by John N. Smith.

Sat Mar 14 7:00am
A Cool, Dry Place HBOSGe

After his wife walks out on him, a successful Chicago lawyer (Vince Vaughn) loses his job and moves to rural Kansas to raise his 5-year-old son. Beth: Joey Lauren Adams. Kate: Monica Potter. Calvin: Bobby Moat. Noah: Devon Sawa. Directed by John N. Smith.

Tue Mar 17 3:03am
NCIS: Los AngelesThe Bank Job(Season 1, Episode 15) USA-E

Kensi is shot while in a bank during a robbery by three armed criminals who hold hostages.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop