Devon Bostick Celebrity Watchlist

Devon Bostick

Birth Name: Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 13, 1991, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>

The 100's Eliza Taylor Explains Why Jasper and Bellamy's Betrayals Were Warranted

It's been a rough season of The 100. We lost Lexa (Alycia Debnam-Carey) and Lincoln (Ricky Whittle), and saw Jasper (Devon Bostick) and Bellamy (Bob Morley) align themselves with A.L.I.E. and Pike (Michael Beach), respectively. And while Jasper is li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Survival of the Dead - Trailer
02:10 — On an island off the coast of North America, local residents simultaneously fight a zombie epidemic while hoping for a cure to return their un-dead re (more…)
Survival of the Dead - Exclusive Clip - Extinguished
01:01 — On an island off the coast of North America, local residents simultaneously fight a zombie epidemic while hoping for a cure to return their un-dead re (more…)
Diary of a Wimpy Kid - Trailer 1
01:59 — Live-action adaptation of Jeff Kinney's illustrated novel about a wise-cracking junior high school student.
Saw VI - Trailer 1
00:51 — Hoffman emerges as the next heir to Jigsaw's twisted legacy, but as the FBI closes in, he sets in motion a game that is designed to reveal Jigsaw's gr (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 12:00am
Diary of a Wimpy Kid DISNEY

A middle-school student deals with bullies, a cruel older brother and his own unpopularity while hatching a number of schemes to make himself cool in this adaptation of Jeff Kinney's series of comic novels for tweens.

I’ll Watch330 Watching
Sun Oct 2 12:00pm
Diary of a Wimpy Kid DISNEY

A middle-school student deals with bullies, a cruel older brother and his own unpopularity while hatching a number of schemes to make himself cool in this adaptation of Jeff Kinney's series of comic novels for tweens.

I’ll Watch330 Watching
Tue Oct 4 11:30am
Godsend MAXEAL

Several years after a couple's dead child is cloned, the new child begins to exhibit strange and violent behavior.

I’ll Watch59 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>
The 100's Lindsey Morgan: Can Niylah Save Raven from A.L.I.E.?

Lindsey Morgan on what's next for Raven

Alycia Debnam-Carey and Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>
War Has Come Again in The 100 Season 3 Trailer

See Clarke's epic reunion with Lexa

Devon Bostick
Exclusive Sneak Peek: Things Are Not Looking Good for Jasper on The 100

Blood will be spilled

The 100
The 100 Creator Previews the Finale's Big Battle: "They're Screwed"

Things are not looking up for The 100. The Grounders are heading their way, their weapons expert has…

Eliza Taylor
Watch This Tonight: The 100

Who will survive the season finale of The 100? On the first episode of the two-part closer, Clarke (…

Eliza Taylor
The 100's Isaiah Washington: "We're Changing The CW Network as We Know It"

p>The 100 takes place nearly a century after a nuclear war destroyed the Earth, leaving the last r…

Details

  • Birth Name: Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: November 13, 1991, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Alycia Debnam-Carey and Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>
The 100 Season 3 Trailer: Clarke Reunites with Lexa and Bellamy

Get a sneak peek at the epic third season