Devon Bostick Celebrity Watchlist

Devon Bostick

Birth Name: Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 13, 1991, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>

The 100's Eliza Taylor Explains Why Jasper and Bellamy's Betrayals Were Warranted

It's been a rough season of The 100. We lost Lexa (Alycia Debnam-Carey) and Lincoln (Ricky Whittle), and saw Jasper (Devon Bostick) and Bellamy (Bob Morley) align themselves with A.L.I.E. and Pike (Michael Beach), respectively. And while Jasper is li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Dark Truth
01:25 — Andy Garcia, Kim Coates, Deborah Kara Unger, Eva Longoria and Forest Whitaker star in A Dark Truth, written and directed by Damian Lee. Kevin Durand, (more…)
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Dog Days - Trailer
00:20 — During his summer vacation, "Wimpy Kid" Greg Heffley, the hero of the phenomenally successful book series, hatches a plan to pretend he has a job at a (more…)
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
00:53 — Meet the kid who made "wimpy" cool, in a family comedy based on the best-selling illustrated novel Diary of a Wimpy Kid by Jeff Kinney, the first in a (more…)
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
00:59 — During his summer vacation, "Wimpy Kid" Greg Heffley, the hero of the phenomenally successful book series, hatches a plan to pretend he has a job at a (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 2 3:10pm
Godsend HBOSGe

Several years after a couple's dead child is cloned, the new child begins to exhibit strange and violent behavior.

I’ll Watch55 Watching
Sun Jun 5 7:15pm
Godsend HBOSGe

Several years after a couple's dead child is cloned, the new child begins to exhibit strange and violent behavior.

I’ll Watch55 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>
The 100's Lindsey Morgan: Can Niylah Save Raven from A.L.I.E.?

Lindsey Morgan on what's next for Raven

Alycia Debnam-Carey and Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>
War Has Come Again in The 100 Season 3 Trailer

See Clarke's epic reunion with Lexa

Devon Bostick
Exclusive Sneak Peek: Things Are Not Looking Good for Jasper on The 100

Blood will be spilled

The 100
The 100 Creator Previews the Finale's Big Battle: "They're Screwed"

Things are not looking up for The 100. The Grounders are heading their way, their weapons expert has…

Eliza Taylor
Watch This Tonight: The 100

Who will survive the season finale of The 100? On the first episode of the two-part closer, Clarke (…

Eliza Taylor
The 100's Isaiah Washington: "We're Changing The CW Network as We Know It"

p>The 100 takes place nearly a century after a nuclear war destroyed the Earth, leaving the last r…

Details

  • Birth Name: Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: November 13, 1991, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Alycia Debnam-Carey and Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>
The 100 Season 3 Trailer: Clarke Reunites with Lexa and Bellamy

Get a sneak peek at the epic third season