Desi Arnaz Celebrity Watchlist

Desi Arnaz

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Desiderio Alberto Arnaz y de Acha III

Birth Place: Santiago, Cuba

Birthday: March 2, 1917, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Musician, Band leader, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating: