Deron Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Deron Williams

Birth Name: Deron Michael Williams

Birth Place: Parkersburg, WV

Birthday: June 26, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Pro basketball player

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gabriel Macht

Suits Exclusive Sneak Peek: Watch 5 Minutes from the Season 3 Premiere!

Can't wait until Suits returns on Tuesday? Here's something to hold you over: Five minutes from the Season 3 premiere!Get the scoop on Suits and more of your favorite returning summer shows Buckle up because a lot goes down: Harvey (Gabriel Macht) bl… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

E3: Video 2
04:10 — NBA All-Star Deron Williams promotes Baller Beats at E3.
Skip can't recognize Deron Williams anymore
Skip Bayless and Stephen A. Smith comment on how Mavericks guard Deron Williams has become 'a shell of himself.'

More NewsSee all »

The Suite Life of Zach and Cody
Suite Life Star Previews a Love Triangle and Two Major Reveals

"Twister" is the name of an upcoming, three-part episode of Suite Life on Deck that pays homage to T…

Details

  • Birth Name: Deron Michael Williams
  • Birth Place: Parkersburg, WV
  • Birthday: June 26, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Pro basketball player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent