Derek Jeter Celebrity Watchlist

Derek Jeter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Derek Sanderson Jeter

Birth Place: Pequannock, NJ

Birthday: June 26, 1974, Cancer

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (187 ratings)

Your Rating: