Derek Jeter Celebrity Watchlist

Derek Jeter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Derek Sanderson Jeter

Birth Place: Pequannock, NJ

Birthday: June 26, 1974, Cancer

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (187 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Appearing
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Remarks by
2001