Derek Jacobi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Derek George Jacobi

Birth Place: Leytonstone, East London, England

Birthday: October 22, 1938, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Derek Jacobi Photos

  • The Borgias - Season 2 - "Truth and Lies" - David Oakes, Holliday Grainger, Joanne Whalley, Derek Jacobi, Jeremy Irons, Peter Sullivan and David Alpay
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • The Borgias - Season 1 - "Lucrezia's Wedding" - Derek Jacobi
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • The Borgias - Season 1 - "The Poisoned Chalice" - Derek Jacobi
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/SHOWTIME

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop