Dennis Weaver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Dennis Weaver

Birth Place: Joplin, MO

Birthday: June 4, 1924, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dennis Weaver Photos

  • Dennis Weaver - CBS at 75 - 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Dennis Weaver - The 8th Annual PRISM Awards - 2004
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Wildfire - Dennis Weaver and Nana Visitor
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Wildfire - cast
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Wildfire - Dennis Weaver
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop