Dennis Weaver Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Dennis Weaver

Birth Place: Joplin, MO

Birthday: June 4, 1924, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating: