Dennis Rodman Celebrity Watchlist

Dennis Rodman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dennis Keith Rodman

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: May 13, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Former NBA player, Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 11:30pm
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Mon Apr 6 3:30am
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Tue Apr 7 10:15am
Double Team ENCRe

A CIA operative comes out of retirement and teams with a top-level underground arms merchant in an attempt to bring down a master terrorist.

Thu Apr 9 9:45am
Cutaway FLIXe

A U.S. customs agent (Stephen Baldwin) penetrates the world of skydiving to catch drug chieftains. Tom Berenger, Dennis Rodman, Thomas Ian Nicholas. Brian Margate: Ron Silver. Sgt. Delmira: Casper Van Dien. Star: Maxine Bahns.

Fri Apr 10 6:00pm
Oprah: Where Are They Now?Dennis Rodman, Nadya Suleman & Gennifer Flowers(Season 2, Episode 1) OWN

Updates on Dennis Rodman, "Octomom" Nadya Suleman and Gennifer Flowers are featured in the Season 2 premiere.

Sun Apr 12 2:00am
30 for 30Bad Boys(Season 3, Episode 18) ESPN2

The distinctive late-'80s Detroit Pistons squad under Chuck Daly is chronicled, featuring core players Isiah Thomas, Bill Laimbeer, Dennis Rodman, Rick Mahorn, Joe Dumars and John Salley, as well as top rivals of the era. Directed by Zak Levitt.