Dennis RodmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dennis Keith Rodman

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: May 13, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Former NBA player, Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Enters Rehab to Treat Alcohol Addiction

Dennis Rodman has checked into a rehab facility for alcohol addiction,TMZ reports. Accordi…

Parks and Recreation
Top Videos: Parks and Rec Celebrates 100 Episodes, Dennis Rodman Has a Meltdown

This week, Alex Trebek made headlines by rapping some clues on Jeopardy!, while Dennis Rod…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 1:00am
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Sun Feb 1 10:00am
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Fri Feb 6 10:00pm
David Tutera's CELEBrationsBasketball's Bad Boy Drag SpectacularNew(Season 2, Episode 5) WE

Dennis Rodman receives David's help planning a surprise birthday bash to fete his best friend's cancer recovery.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop