Dennis RodmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dennis Keith Rodman

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: May 13, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Former NBA player, Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Enters Rehab to Treat Alcohol Addiction

Dennis Rodman has checked into a rehab facility for alcohol addiction,TMZ reports. Accordi…

Parks and Recreation
Top Videos: Parks and Rec Celebrates 100 Episodes, Dennis Rodman Has a Meltdown

This week, Alex Trebek made headlines by rapping some clues on Jeopardy!, while Dennis Rod…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 10:30pm
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Sat Feb 28 1:40pm
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Sun Mar 1 2:00pm
ViceThe Hermit Kingdom(Season 1, Episode 10) HBO2e

Ryan Duffy reports from North Korea on a trip with former NBA star Dennis Rodman and three members of the Harlem Globetrotters basketball team.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop