Dennis Rodman Celebrity Watchlist

Dennis Rodman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dennis Keith Rodman

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: May 13, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Former NBA player, Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Enters Rehab to Treat Alcohol Addiction

Dennis Rodman has checked into a rehab facility for alcohol addiction,TMZ reports. According to sour…

Parks and Recreation
Top Videos: Parks and Rec Celebrates 100 Episodes, Dennis Rodman Has a Meltdown

This week, Alex Trebek made headlines by rapping some clues on Jeopardy!, while Dennis Rodman garner…

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice competition to r…

Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Rips President Obama: "He Can't Do Sh–" About North Korea

Dennis Rodman to the rescue! The Worm told TMZ that he's heading back to North Korea to do what — at…

Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Fired From Celebrity Apprentice Over Grievous Spelling Error

Can you spell "oops"? Dennis Rodman was fired on Sunday's All-Star Celebrity Apprentice over a simpl…

Conan O'Brien, Chelsea Handler
Top Moments: Conan and Chelsea Are Naked, Everyone on Walking Dead Is, Well, Dead

Our top moments of the week: 14. The First (Hair)Cut Is the Deepest: On The Mindy Project, our fear…

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 11:30pm
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Mon Apr 6 3:30am
B.A.P.S. VH1

Two Black American Princesses (Halle Berry, Natalie Desselle) head for L.A. to audition for a music video, but end up in a scam perpetrated by the nephew of a wealthy man (Martin Landau). Manley: Ian Richardson. Tracy: Troy Beyer. Antonio: Luigi Amodeo. Di (more…)

Tue Apr 7 10:15am
Double Team ENCRe

A CIA operative comes out of retirement and teams with a top-level underground arms merchant in an attempt to bring down a master terrorist.