Dennis Quaid Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dennis William Quaid

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1954, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dennis Quaid, Kimberly Buffingtom-Quaid
Dennis Quaid Files for Divorce

Dec 1, 2012 10:26 AM EST

Dennis Quaid
CBS Orders More Vegas and Elementary

Oct 23, 2012 2:30 PM EDT

Mark Harmon, Jeff Probst
CBS Announces Fall Premiere Dates

Jul 11, 2012 4:43 PM EDT

Kevin Bacon
Next Season's Big Trends

May 25, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop