Dennis HopperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dennis Lee Hopper

Birth Place: Dodge City, KS

Birthday: May 17, 1936, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter, Visual artist

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop