Dennis Eckersley Celebrity Watchlist

Dennis Eckersley

Birth Name: Dennis Lee Eckersley

Birth Place: Oakland, CA

Birthday: October 3, 1954, Libra

Profession: MLB analyst

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 12:00pm
Fever Pitch STZEN

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch199 Watching
Sun Sep 4 12:35pm
Fever Pitch STARZ

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch199 Watching
Thu Sep 8 7:20am
Fever Pitch STARZ

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch199 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Dennis Lee Eckersley
  • Birth Place: Oakland, CA
  • Birthday: October 3, 1954, Libra
  • Profession: MLB analyst

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans