Denise Van Outen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A British bombshell who made her name as a lively presenter on the popular morning series The Big Breakfast, Van Outen also wowed her countrymen with her sexy turn as Roxie the merry murderess in the West End production of Chicago, a part she reprised on B… (more)

Birth Name: Denise Outen

Birth Place: Basildon, Essex, England

Birthday: May 27, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor, TV host, Singer

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop