Demond Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Demond Wilson

Birth Name: Grady Demond Wilson

Birth Place: Valdosta, GA

Birthday: October 13, 1946, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(46 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Dean Martin Celebrity Roasts: Redd Foxx Trailer
01:21 — Roasters: Demond Wilson, Milton Berle, Isabel Sanford, Isaac Hayes, LaWanda Page, Jimmie Walker, Slappy White, Liz Torres, George Kirby, Norm Crosby, (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Grady Demond Wilson
  • Birth Place: Valdosta, GA
  • Birthday: October 13, 1946, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent