Demi LovatoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Demetria Devonne Lovato

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: August 20, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (4,729 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop