Delta BurkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Delta Ramona Leah Burke

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: July 30, 1956, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop