Delta BurkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Delta Ramona Leah Burke

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: July 30, 1956, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2009
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Voice
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1978
Subject (person only)
Performer

Shop