Della ReeseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deloreese Patricia Early

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: July 6, 1931, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Della Reese Photos

  • Detroit 1-8-7 - Season 1 - "Home Invasion/Drive By" - Della Reese, Giancarlo Esposito
    Photo By: Mike Chrouch/ABC
  • That's So Raven - Season 3 - "The Four Aces"- Anneliese van der Pol, Raven, Della Reese
    Photo By: Disney

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop