Deion SandersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deion Luwynn Sanders

Birth Place: Fort Myers, FL

Birthday: August 9, 1967, Leo

Profession: Former NFL and MLB player, Football analyst

User Rating: (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Analyst
2008
Reality Cast Member
2008
Executive Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Reporter
2008
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Reporter
2007
Appearing
2007
Reporter
2007
Appearing
2007
Analyst
2006
Analyst
2006
Reporter
2006
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Reporter
2000
Analyst
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop