Deidre Hall Celebrity Watchlist

Deidre Hall

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deidre Ann Hall

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: October 31, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

Deidre Hall Photos

  • Deidre Hall - 24th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Deidre Hall - 1st Annual TV Guide Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Deidre Hall - 28th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Deidre Hall - 28th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Deidre Hall - St. Jude Runway For Life
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Deidre Hall - 29th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Deidre Hall - 32nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bo & Hope's 4th of July Party
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bo & Hope's 4th of July Party
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Deidre Hall, guest star Smokey Robinson, Drake Hogestyn
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Deidre Hall as "Dr. Marlena Evans"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Deidre Hall as "Dr. Marlena Evans"
    Photo By: Gary Null/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Deidre Hall as "Dr. Marlena Evans", Drake Hogestyn as "Roman Brady"
    Photo By: Gary Null/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Deidre Hall as "Dr. Marlena Evans", Wayne Northrop as "Roman Brady"
    Photo By: Gary Null, Mitch Haaseth/NBC Universal Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - Deidre Hall as "Dr. Marlena Evans Black", Drake Hogestyn as "John Black/ Roman II"
    Photo By: courtesy NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Frank Parker, Suzanne Rogers, Frances Reid, John Aniston, Deidre Hall, Melissa Reeves, Wayne Northrop, Eileen Davidson, Drake Hogestyn; Seated: MacDonald Carey
    Photo By: courtesy NBC