Deidre Hall Celebrity Watchlist

Deidre Hall

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deidre Ann Hall

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: October 31, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (173 ratings)

Your Rating: