Dee Snider Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Daniel Snider

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Actor, Disc jockey

User Rating:5 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Reality Cast Member
2008
Appearing
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Reality Cast Member
2004
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop