Declan Donnelly Celebrity Watchlist

Declan Donnelly

Birth Name: Declan Joseph Oliver Donnelly

Birth Place: Newcastle upon Tyne, England

Birthday: September 25, 1975, Libra

Profession: Host, Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Best Time Ever With Neil Patrick Harris Trailer
00:55 — Five Emmy Awards and a Tony Award make multi-talented Neil Patrick Harris the perfect star for this live one-hour show that is unlike any other on Ame (more…)
Alien Autopsy - Official Trailer
01:48 — In 1995, mysterious top-secret black-and-white footage, supposedly filmed during the 1947 Roswell incident, was broadcast around the world. It showed (more…)
Love Actually Trailer Encode
This mMovie trailer for the 2003 Christmas film Love Actually features highlights from the directorial career of Richard Curtis, including Notting Hil (more…)
Love Actually - Official Trailer
02:31 — Eight different couples in London deal with their love lives.

Details

  • Birth Name: Declan Joseph Oliver Donnelly
  • Birth Place: Newcastle upon Tyne, England
  • Birthday: September 25, 1975, Libra
  • Profession: Host, Actor, Singer

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.