Debra Winger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Debra Winger

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: May 16, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Producer
2002
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop