Debra MooneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Debra Vick

Birth Place: Aberdeen, SD

Birthday: August 28, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Debra Mooney Photos

  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving is for the Bird-Kersees" - Jami Gertz and Debra Mooney
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Everwood - cast
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/WB
  • Everwood - Debra Mooney as "Edna Wallace"
    Photo By: Jeffrey Thurner/The WB

Related Galleries

Characters We Lost This Season

18 Photos | Jun 17, 2013

Shop