Debra Mooney Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Debra Vick

Birth Place: Aberdeen, SD

Birthday: August 28, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Pratt
Parks and Recreation Stages Everwood Reunion with Debra Mooney

Parks and Recreation will be hosting an Everwood reunion when series alum Debra Mooney com…

Scott Foley, Lisa Kudrow
Scandal: Four Characters Lisa Kudrow Could Play in Season 3

There was some Friends-tastic news on Wednesday when it was announced that Lisa Kudrow has…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 12:48am
Everybody Loves RaymondThe Skit(Season 6, Episode 17) NIK

Ray and Debra impersonate Frank and Marie in a skit at a 45th wedding-anniversary party hosted by Marie. Stan: Victor Raider-Wexler. Lee: Debra Mooney. Garvin: Len Lesser. Debra: Patricia Heaton. Frank: Peter Boyle. Marie: Doris Roberts.

Sat Mar 7 3:49am
RoseanneFender Bender(Season 2, Episode 21) TVLAND

Roseanne's wagon is hit by a luxury car that belongs to the rich Mrs. Wellman (Debra Mooney). Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Becky: Lecy Goranson. Darlene: Sara Gilbert.

Sat Mar 7 2:30pm
RoseanneFender Bender(Season 2, Episode 21) TVLAND

Roseanne's wagon is hit by a luxury car that belongs to the rich Mrs. Wellman (Debra Mooney). Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Becky: Lecy Goranson. Darlene: Sara Gilbert.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop