Deborah Van Valkenburgh Celebrity Watchlist

Deborah Van Valkenburgh

Birth Name: Deborah Gaye Van Valkenburgh

Birth Place: Schenectady, NY

Birthday: August 29, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Unit Season 4
Returning for an exciting fourth season, Jonas Blane continues to lead the Unit on missions out in the field. The Unit includes Bob Brown, Colonel Tom (more…)
The Unit Season 4
Returning for an exciting fourth season, Jonas Blane continues to lead the Unit on missions out in the field. The Unit includes Bob Brown, Colonel Tom (more…)
Stalker: Skin Trailer
00:37 — A father's dark past surfaces when his family is terrorized and his home is vandalized.

Details

  • Birth Name: Deborah Gaye Van Valkenburgh
  • Birth Place: Schenectady, NY
  • Birthday: August 29, 1952, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor