Deborah Van Valkenburgh Celebrity Watchlist

Deborah Van Valkenburgh

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deborah Gaye Van Valkenburgh

Birth Place: Schenectady, NY

Birthday: August 29, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 9:00pm
Cold CaseStart-Up(Season 3, Episode 7) ION

The 1999 case of a 24-year-old woman who was the co-CEO of a start-up Internet company who was found dead in a rowing scull on a city river. Lilly reopens the case when a threatening letter addressed to the woman turns up on a computer that was donated to (more…)