Deborah Raffin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deborah Iona Raffin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 13, 1953, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Deborah Raffin Photos

  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Do Over" - Deborah Raffin
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family

Related Galleries

Celebrity Deaths in 2012

80 Photos | Dec 9, 2012