Deborah RaffinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborah Iona Raffin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 13, 1953, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Deobrah Raffin
Actress Deborah Raffin Dies at 59

Actress Deborah Raffin, who starred in several television movies and miniseries and later…

I have a question about a ...

Question: I have a question about a movie I saw a long, long time ago. I don't know the na…

Shop