Deborah Harry Celebrity Watchlist

Deborah Harry

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Harry

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: July 1, 1945, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(17 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Roadie - Trailer 1
02:12 — For years, Jimmy has lived his childhood dream: being a roadie for his heroes, Blue Oyster Cult. But the bands Arena-Rock glory days are a distant mem (more…)
Roadie - Exclusive Clip - I Still Have Everything
02:51 — For years, Jimmy has lived his childhood dream: being a roadie for his heroes, Blue Oyster Cult. But the bands Arena-Rock glory days are a distant mem (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 7:25pm
Satisfaction MOMAX

A teenage rock band gets an offer to tour Europe and hit the big time in this musical.

I’ll Watch28 Watching
Fri Sep 30 9:50am
Satisfaction MOMAX

A teenage rock band gets an offer to tour Europe and hit the big time in this musical.

I’ll Watch28 Watching
Fri Oct 7 11:50am
Cop Land MOMAX

In the '70s, a naive sheriff (Sylvester Stallone) clashes with the corrupt cops operating in his small town. A complex, character-driven drama with Robert De Niro, Harvey Keitel, Ray Liotta, Annabella Sciorra and Janeane Garofalo. Stallone gained 30 pounds (more…)

I’ll Watch96 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Deborah Ann Harry
  • Birth Place: Miami, FL
  • Birthday: July 1, 1945, Cancer
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet